net.sourceforge.plantuml.code

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,411 of 3,53331%207 of 32836%197293542761811291328
Tokens4910%140%12121461465511
AsciiEncoderBase643750%380%29296262101011
TranscoderSmartProtected2499728%11531%131759735901
Upf9Encoder2220%420%282834347711
CompressionZlibAttic1590%140%141446467711
AsciiEncoderFinalZeros1470%120%9919193311
Upf9Decoder1030%160%101025252211
Spiral860%40%5520203311
AsciiEncoderHex803%80%6713142301
SpiralOnRectangle610%100%8813133311
CompressionZip575%40%4513142301
CompressionHuffman552329%20%2416221301
CompressionGZip515%40%4511122301
PairInt440%n/a66996611
CompressionZopfliZlib420%40%5510103311
TranscoderSmart409470%5550%586200301
CompressionBrotli360%n/a33993311
AsciiEncoder3334291%112771%112966211001
ArobaseStringCompressor2230%20%55774411
TranscoderImpl167482%2250%373221501
ByteArray142665%n/a36393601
StringCompressorNone70%n/a33333311
TranscoderUtil5861%n/a24242401
CompressionNone537%n/a23232301
CompressionZlib8495%2466%272230401
NoPlantumlCompressionException50%n/a12241201
DiagramSourceCompressor34399%27897%25117401101
TranscoderImpl.Format15100%n/a01020101