net.sourceforge.plantuml.klimt.drawing.raster

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,960 of 3,17738%150 of 20627%1171672965112260113
ArcsToCubics.java6800%300%232396968811
RasterPaints.java3344511%24517%172163742601
RasterPath.java24730955%18933%1831174751401
DriverTextRaster.java13319459%181647%142018580301
DriverDotPathRaster.java1212%100%6723241201
DriverEllipseRaster.java1152%140%8921221201
DriverPolygonRaster.java1082%120%7825261201
DriverPathRaster.java8917466%131145%91411370201
PngChunks.java3929288%61062%7169651801
DriverLineRaster.java309%n/a12451201
DriverRectangleRaster.java266370%3350%353170201
DriverPixelRaster.java2013%n/a12341201
UGraphicRaster.java1812587%2250%393361701