net.sourceforge.plantuml.nio

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total351 of 1,09968%67 of 13249%5911887245125209
PathSystem28828850%533539%41627513281801
NFolderRegular179684%51372%6143271501
InputFileZip178783%2675%392201501
NFolderZip1313291%5964%5144290701
InputFileUrl121657%1150%24281301
InputFileZip.ZipEntryInputStream2987%1150%251111401
NFolderStdlib57100%n/a050100501
InputFileStdlib36100%n/a04070401
InputFile7100%n/a01010101