net.sourceforge.plantuml.regex

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total498 of 3,05183%116 of 45474%12436312372327136115
FirstTokens9097091%4717378%461283525001801
Matcher29012057%10216%821225631501
RegexResult8823172%193363%1739167131301
RegexComposed409069%5758%71783141101
RegexRepeatedOneOrMore363347%40%579163501
RegexRepeatedZeroOrMore340%n/a33773311
FirstTokens.CharClass2823289%154976%133611670401
RegexLeaf2520989%22090%63146142001
RegexConcat2014988%71973%72323711001
RegexPartialMatch143370%2250%372101501
MatcherIterator142058%20%35272401
Pattern2915694%3770%3142380901
RegexOr8893%8100%2102242601
RegexOptional3088%n/a13171301
FirstTokens.State192100%18100%01904101001