net.sourceforge.plantuml.security

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,072 of 2,34754%232 of 38740%2123402886014314019
SURL.java46238345%874132%669911621393514
SFile.java32537553%564041%5510380164165501
SecurityUtils.java14629767%393748%37654211692701
SecurityProfile.java598759%231437%223124462601
SImageIO.java413948%3350%916112261301
URLCheck.java399470%242045%232615401401