net.sourceforge.plantuml.style.parser

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total439 of 1,72974%70 of 23670%7019579371167608
MergedStyleNode12931270%102873%1037248741801
RawStyleRule1136837%10216%920234141401
RawStyleParser9767687%3311377%30921717611901
PrioritizedValue479266%131350%132442321101
RawStyleSheet351225%20%356112401
RawSelector189984%21083%5155263801
RawSelector.Kind27100%n/a01050101
StyleParsingException100%n/a01020101