net.sourceforge.plantuml.chart.command

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total596 of 2,82678%115 of 20844%1001771685001570010
CommandChartVAxis19835564%471928%3342481032901
CommandChartArea13415453%180%121632463701
CommandChartScatter6239186%161954%162621811801
CommandChartAnnotation5914470%20%3716322601
CommandChartHAxis4227986%101254%91813541701
CommandChartLegend365861%50%61013222601
CommandChartBar2623790%61266%7168451701
CommandChartLine2445194%82877%92611811801
CommandChartOrientation97989%2133%384181601
CommandChartStackMode68293%1266%282181601