net.sourceforge.plantuml.chart.command

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total596 of 2,82678%115 of 20844%1001771685001570010
CommandChartVAxis.java19835564%471928%3342481032901
CommandChartArea.java13415453%180%121632463701
CommandChartScatter.java6239186%161954%162621811801
CommandChartAnnotation.java5914470%20%3716322601
CommandChartHAxis.java4227986%101254%91813541701
CommandChartLegend.java365861%50%61013222601
CommandChartBar.java2623790%61266%7168451701
CommandChartLine.java2445194%82877%92611811801
CommandChartOrientation.java97989%2133%384181601
CommandChartStackMode.java68293%1266%282181601