net.sourceforge.plantuml.chart

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,612 of 8,06855%416 of 77045%3335526501,47752161218
ChartRenderer2,3201,64641%26314134%17523940070473301
AreaRenderer4960%360%232374745511
ScatterRenderer33520638%321430%28355510141001
BarRenderer24486077%475553%42634620221201
ChartDiagram13166783%279577%429944165203801
ChartAxis4113176%8850%1228125262001
ChartAnnotation0%n/a5510105511
ChartSeries16793%100%32355732201
LineRenderer53698%3992%3244780301
ChartDiagramFactory73100%n/a030150301
ChartDiagram.LegendPosition100%n/a01020101
ChartSeries.SeriesType100%n/a01020101
ChartSeries.MarkerShape100%n/a01020101
ChartDiagram.GridMode100%n/a01020101
ChartAxis.LabelPosition100%n/a01040101
ChartDiagram.new TextBlock() {...}100%n/a03040301
ChartDiagram.StackMode100%n/a01020101
ChartDiagram.Orientation100%n/a01020101