net.sourceforge.plantuml.chart

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,612 of 8,06855%416 of 77045%3335526501,47752161218
ChartRenderer.java2,3201,64641%26314134%17523940070473301
AreaRenderer.java4960%360%232374745511
ScatterRenderer.java33520638%321430%28355510141001
BarRenderer.java24486077%475553%42634620221201
ChartDiagram.java13176885%279577%4210644176204506
ChartAxis.java4115278%8850%1229125662102
ChartAnnotation.java0%n/a5510105511
ChartSeries.java21595%100%32556132403
LineRenderer.java53698%3992%3244780301
ChartDiagramFactory.java73100%n/a030150301