net.sourceforge.plantuml.cli

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total565 of 4,74088%85 of 51083%9149214499027154017
OptionPrint31410224%26618%2427627691101
CliFlag1071,77694%314559%347743287113901
CliOptions8260187%127486%15752314053201
HelpTable3517483%41881%4175390601
Exit50%2250%23690101
ExitStatus11796%1593%11923001101
GlobalConfigKey10696%4450%490170501
CliParsed50899%57393%559110101801
HelpPrint24598%12100%1121711601
CliParser62%n/a12121201
CliFlagDocTable369100%172100%017201770501
GlobalConfig41100%2100%070120601
HelpGroup.new Comparator() {...}37100%2100%04080301
Arity33100%n/a01060101
HelpGroup30100%n/a05090501
CliParsingException100%n/a02040201
Exit.ExitRequest100%n/a01030101