net.sourceforge.plantuml.cli

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total565 of 4,74088%85 of 51083%9149214499027154017
OptionPrint.java31410224%26618%2427627691101
CliFlag.java1071,77694%314559%347743287113901
CliOptions.java8260187%127486%15752314053201
HelpTable.java3517483%41881%4175390601
Exit.java1864%2250%246120202
ExitStatus.java11796%1593%11923001101
GlobalConfigKey.java10696%4450%490170501
CliParsed.java50899%57393%559110101801
HelpPrint.java24598%12100%1121711601
CliParser.java62%n/a12121201
CliFlagDocTable.java369100%172100%017201770501
HelpGroup.java67100%2100%090160802
GlobalConfig.java41100%2100%070120601
Arity.java33100%n/a01060101
CliParsingException.java100%n/a02040201