net.sourceforge.plantuml.crash

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total339 of 92363%31 of 5846%4490103226216119
GraphvizCrash2370%140%21217070141411
ReportLog3914278%41071%723145931601
CrashReportHandler384554%5337%5712221301
CrashImage1411589%8850%8134310501
CommandSelectCrash69894%2100%181151701
CrashDiagram312297%4100%181141601
CommandCrashAny21890%n/a16171601
CrashDiagramFactory23100%n/a03060301
CrashType21100%n/a01020101