net.sourceforge.plantuml.crash

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total339 of 92363%31 of 5846%4490103226216119
GraphvizCrash.java2370%140%21217070141411
ReportLog.java3914278%41071%723145931601
CrashReportHandler.java384554%5337%5712221301
CrashImage.java1411589%8850%8134310501
CommandSelectCrash.java69894%2100%181151701
CrashDiagram.java312297%4100%181141601
CommandCrashAny.java21890%n/a16171601
CrashDiagramFactory.java23100%n/a03060301
CrashType.java21100%n/a01020101