net.sourceforge.plantuml.decoration

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total854 of 2,28862%157 of 24134%1432481843934311708
LinkType32928446%612932%548355101183801
WithLinkType1665725%2427%24335069112001
LinkDecor10575387%252852%2553229631601
Rainbow778853%12425%1323173951501
HtmlColorAndStyle773128%9110%81316263801
LinkMiddleDecor625346%14212%91115201301
LinkStyle3813578%121860%103194021601
LinkStyle.Type33100%n/a01020101