net.sourceforge.plantuml.decoration

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total854 of 2,28862%157 of 24134%1432481843934311708
LinkType.java32928446%612932%548355101183801
WithLinkType.java1665725%2427%24335069112001
LinkDecor.java10575387%252852%2553229631601
Rainbow.java778853%12425%1323173951501
HtmlColorAndStyle.java773128%9110%81316263801
LinkMiddleDecor.java625346%14212%91115201301
LinkStyle.java3816881%121860%103294221702