net.sourceforge.plantuml.klimt.drawing.svg

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,513 of 6,26775%165 of 51567%1664462861,29430182325
SvgGraphics6332,89982%7420573%7121010565667001
SvgData2240%120%16165757101011
DriverEllipseSvg1617030%9325%6817320201
XmlWriter11839376%274059%25522913821701
DriverTextSvg6721376%73382%62214640201
DriverTextSvg.ExtraLines5328%50%246111301
DriverPixelSvg357%0%239101201
DriverCenteredCharacterSvgDeterministic350%n/a22662211
UGraphicSvg21888%4866%62356021701
DriverTextAsPathSvg0%40%44772211
DriverImagePng40%516%356120201
SvgGraphics.LinkData8578%3350%376290401
DriverRectangleSvg15687%1083%2106450401
XmlNode12787%6100%21653421301
XmlLeaf7185%466%3122211701
DriverLineSvg7187%583%153210201
XmlDocument77%50%262101501
DriverPathSvg6590%6857%591150201
DriverPolygonSvg6494%880%280130301
DriverCenteredCharacterSvg.new LinkedHashMap() {...}85%50%13020201
DriverCenteredCharacterSvg128100%583%170240401
PortableSvgDocument42100%7100%080150201
XmlLeaf.Kind33100%n/a01020101
DriverDotPathSvg30100%50%13070201
DriverImageSvgSvg100%n/a02030201