net.sourceforge.plantuml.klimt.drawing.svg

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,513 of 6,26775%165 of 51567%1664462861,29430182325
SvgGraphics.java6562,98481%7720872%7421711168567402
SvgData.java2240%120%16165757101011
DriverEllipseSvg.java1617030%9325%6817320201
DriverTextSvg.java12023466%83480%82620751502
XmlWriter.java11839376%274059%25522913821701
DriverPixelSvg.java357%0%239101201
DriverCenteredCharacterSvgDeterministic.java350%n/a22662211
UGraphicSvg.java21888%4866%62356021701
DriverTextAsPathSvg.java0%40%44772211
DriverImagePng.java40%516%356120201
DriverRectangleSvg.java15687%1083%2106450401
XmlNode.java12787%6100%21653421301
XmlLeaf.java10489%466%3132231802
DriverLineSvg.java7187%583%153210201
XmlDocument.java77%50%262101501
DriverPathSvg.java6590%6857%591150201
DriverPolygonSvg.java6494%880%280130301
DriverCenteredCharacterSvg.java14098%675%2100260602
PortableSvgDocument.java42100%7100%080150201
DriverDotPathSvg.java100%50%13070201
DriverImageSvgSvg.java100%n/a02030201