net.sourceforge.plantuml.mindmap

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total776 of 3,44277%117 of 29259%10730414063423158018
FingerImpl13551979%173567%16511611502501
CommandMindMapOrgmodeMultiline11715156%13318%91522421701
CommandMindMapPlus9012157%14212%91417321601
CommandMindMapOrgmode8811857%14212%91520352701
MindMapDiagram6713266%111150%82010352901
StripeFrontier6424679%163266%1534136721001
CommandMindMapRoot455153%40%488152601
Stripe373347%5116%5105152701
MindMap3125589%113173%10286580701
Tetris2222791%71770%8214511901
SymetricalTee222755%n/a383133801
CommandMindMapDirection217277%n/a256112501
Branch1615090%41680%42353911301
SymetricalTeePositioned1121195%1375%21723011501
Idea1020295%16100%32434631601
MindMapDiagram.new TextBlock() {...}73100%4100%050150301
MindMapDiagramFactory49100%n/a030110301
IdeaShape29100%2100%03050201