net.sourceforge.plantuml.mindmap

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total776 of 3,44277%117 of 29259%10730414063423158018
FingerImpl.java13551979%173567%16511611502501
CommandMindMapOrgmodeMultiline.java11715156%13318%91522421701
CommandMindMapPlus.java9012157%14212%91417321601
CommandMindMapOrgmode.java8811857%14212%91520352701
MindMapDiagram.java6720575%111557%825104921202
StripeFrontier.java6424679%163266%1534136721001
CommandMindMapRoot.java455153%40%488152601
Stripe.java373347%5116%5105152701
MindMap.java3125589%113173%10286580701
Tetris.java2222791%71770%8214511901
SymetricalTee.java222755%n/a383133801
CommandMindMapDirection.java217277%n/a256112501
Branch.java1615090%41680%42353911301
SymetricalTeePositioned.java1121195%1375%21723011501
Idea.java1020295%16100%32434631601
MindMapDiagramFactory.java49100%n/a030110301
IdeaShape.java29100%2100%03050201