net.sourceforge.plantuml.preproc

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total895 of 2,73867%132 of 32459%11930020364036138622
Stdlib29839657%282446%285267151102601
NumericCompare920%280%161616162211
FutureImage820%60%5520202211
DiagramDetector628858%6857%71514403801
CommentEmoji580%180%111111112211
Defines5717575%51575%625125121501
StdlibSpriteSvg390%20%4411113311
EvalMath3819283%113173%8286520701
ReadLineWithYamlHeader379972%81260%6166310601
ReadLineConcat370%40%5512123311
ReadLineSimple300%20%4410103311
ReadLineReader1810285%2675%4135252901
UncommentReadLine147484%41275%3133230501
DiagramExtractor1110490%32187%3185400601
ConfigurationStore113375%n/a273112701
Sub68193%21487%3131261501
Environment3687%n/a161111601
EvalBoolean184100%28100%0220460801
OptionKey126100%21285%2130170601
StdlibSprite101100%6100%050200201
ReadLineList27100%2100%04080301
PreprocessingArtifact25100%1150%15080401