net.sourceforge.plantuml.preproc

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total895 of 2,73867%132 of 32459%11930020364036138622
Stdlib.java29839657%282446%285267151102601
NumericCompare.java920%280%161616162211
FutureImage.java820%60%5520202211
DiagramDetector.java628858%6857%71514403801
CommentEmoji.java580%180%111111112211
Defines.java5717575%51575%625125121501
StdlibSpriteSvg.java390%20%4411113311
EvalMath.java3819283%113173%8286520701
ReadLineWithYamlHeader.java379972%81260%6166310601
ReadLineConcat.java370%40%5512123311
ReadLineSimple.java300%20%4410103311
ReadLineReader.java1810285%2675%4135252901
UncommentReadLine.java147484%41275%3133230501
DiagramExtractor.java1110490%32187%3185400601
ConfigurationStore.java113375%n/a273112701
Sub.java68193%21487%3131261501
Environment.java3687%n/a161111601
EvalBoolean.java184100%28100%0220460801
OptionKey.java126100%21285%2130170601
StdlibSprite.java101100%6100%050200201
ReadLineList.java27100%2100%04080301
PreprocessingArtifact.java25100%1150%15080401