net.sourceforge.plantuml.sequencediagram

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,580 of 5,14369%261 of 50948%2866443671,168115385332
InGroupableList.java4200%720%55559292191911
SequenceDiagram.java24490978%568259%5513265261136301
AbstractMessage.java14329967%353550%337531105134001
LinkAnchor.java1280%n/a6629296611
DottedNumber.java999849%13735%121917383901
Note.java8412760%12214%1332165662501
Reference.java5614371%11738%1226124341701
GroupingLeaf.java556955%6440%1219153081401
Doll.java4937988%41275%84058243201
Participant.java4030988%81260%1335108252501
AutoNumber.java375358%5337%81316315901
MessageExo.java334155%118%81661821001
Notes.java322644%40%588153601
LifeEvent.java268275%14100%32242231501
GroupingStart.java216976%4450%81672451201
MessageExoType.java215672%81055%8178161501
Grouping.java1510887%3975%41723011101
Message.java146281%2880%3141141901
MessageNumber.java121860%n/a26282601
HSpace.java110%n/a33553311
Divider.java2875%n/a384123801
GroupingType.java5591%888%19190301
ParticipantEnglober.java6193%2100%1101191901
NoteStyle.java5593%21083%2102170401
LifeEventType.java3288%50%13150201
AbstractEvent.java60%n/a25252501
ParticipantType.java9197%1593%1101260201
NotePosition.java4595%50%13150201
Delay.java2692%n/a15181501
NoteType.java2492%50%13150201
Newpage.java2090%n/a14161401
SequenceDiagramFactory.java272100%n/a030500301