net.sourceforge.plantuml.statediagram.command

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total985 of 2,98967%169 of 27037%1242121894641576010
CommandLinkStateCommon34842855%774536%58797115441701
CommandCreatePackage224518543%320%202545614901
CommandCreateState19140367%292344%193434911801
CommandCreatePackageState15433468%221438%152726711901
CommandConcurrentState166780%4660%4124131701
CommandHideEmptyDescription138086%20%274161601
CommandAddField1012792%6100%192201601
CommandEndState7092%3770%4122131701
CommandLinkStateReverse15598%n/a141131401
CommandLinkState155100%n/a030120301