net.sourceforge.plantuml.statediagram.command

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total985 of 2,98967%169 of 27037%1242121894641576010
CommandLinkStateCommon.java34842855%774536%58797115441701
CommandCreatePackage2.java24518543%320%202545614901
CommandCreateState.java19140367%292344%193434911801
CommandCreatePackageState.java15433468%221438%152726711901
CommandConcurrentState.java166780%4660%4124131701
CommandHideEmptyDescription.java138086%20%274161601
CommandAddField.java1012792%6100%192201601
CommandEndState.java7092%3770%4122131701
CommandLinkStateReverse.java15598%n/a141131401
CommandLinkState.java155100%n/a030120301