net.sourceforge.plantuml.stereo

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total331 of 1,39376%82 of 16048%7415152261176806
Stereotype23219645%542027%42663276102901
StereotypeDecoration3044593%82273%9224731701
StereotypePattern238779%60%5114162801
Stereogroup1827993%123473%133977411301
Stereotag162156%1150%373102601
Stereostyles123473%1150%262121501