net.sourceforge.plantuml.stereo

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total331 of 1,39376%82 of 16048%7415152261176806
Stereotype.java23219645%542027%42663276102901
StereotypeDecoration.java3044593%82273%9224731701
StereotypePattern.java238779%60%5114162801
Stereogroup.java1827993%123473%133977411301
Stereotag.java162156%1150%373102601
Stereostyles.java123473%1150%262121501