net.sourceforge.plantuml.svek.image

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,936 of 11,53957%398 of 67040%4337459742,2711613981851
EntityImageMap4750%320%29299797131311
EntityImageJson4650%300%28289494131311
EntityImageUseCase3750%220%23238282121211
EntityImageDescription30154364%574141%43646015971501
EntityImageNote27452665%292950%26565214952701
EntityImageEmptyPackage2650%140%131353536611
EntityImageLollipopInterface2080%80%111141417711
EntityImageLollipopInterfaceEye21810%140%131335356611
Footprint.MyUGraphic17513844%17315%1622335961201
Opale15780283%31381%4231914111501
EntityImageClass15742973%212352%22362911721401
Circle1516530%2250%31016322801
EntityImageLollipopInterfaceEye11500%60%7731314411
EntityImageStateBorder1440%100%111131316611
EntityImageArcCircle1350%80%9929295511
RotatedEllipse1340%20%8823237711
EntityImageObject12640476%241640%22362310721601
ConnectedCircle1190%40%5522223311
EntityImageClassHeader11735074%323451%33563411121101
EntityImageState9926372%6857%71117691401
EntityImageUseCase.MyUGraphicEllipse930%40%9919197711
EntityImageAssociation870%n/a6620206611
EntityImageState2850%40%8820206611
QuadraticEquation760%n/a3310103311
EntityImageNoteLink660%n/a8814148811
EntityImageActivity6217974%9535%81515561801
EntityImageChenCircle4121784%81055%82065211101
EntityImageTips3730789%101254%1021117811001
EntityImageUseCase.MyUGraphicEllipse.new Stencil() {...}250%n/a33333311
EntityImageTransitionLabel239380%2250%263220401
EntityImagePort2018590%4660%5144451901
ContainingEllipse186277%n/a395183901
SmallestEnclosingCircle1411188%21285%2111210401
AbstractEntityImageBorder145379%1150%363152501
EntityImageGroup130%n/a44554411
EntityImageStateCommon1016394%4100%21523821301
EntityImageChenAttribute824996%31583%42035311101
EntityImageChenEntity821796%31178%41834711101
EntityImageChenRelationship30998%31178%31825301101
CircleEnd9894%2100%141231301
EntityImageStateEmptyDescription8593%2250%252200301
EntityImageSynchroBar6491%1150%161160501
YTransformer3489%1150%15180401
EntityImagePseudoState178100%2100%080330701
EntityImageBranch120100%n/a050270501
EntityImageCircleStart91100%2100%060180501
CircleStart84100%2100%050160401
EntityImageCircleEnd83100%n/a050170501
EntityImageAssociationPoint47100%n/a060100601
Footprint38100%2100%030100201
EntityImageDeepHistory16100%n/a02030201