net.sourceforge.plantuml.svek.image

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,936 of 11,53957%398 of 67040%4337459742,2711613981851
EntityImageUseCase.java4930%260%3535103103222233
EntityImageMap.java4750%320%29299797131311
EntityImageJson.java4650%300%28289494131311
EntityImageDescription.java30154364%574141%43646015971501
EntityImageNote.java27452665%292950%26565214952701
EntityImageEmptyPackage.java2650%140%131353536611
EntityImageLollipopInterface.java2080%80%111141417711
EntityImageLollipopInterfaceEye2.java1810%140%131335356611
Footprint.java17517650%17522%1625336961402
Opale.java15780283%31381%4231914111501
EntityImageClass.java15742973%212352%22362911721401
Circle.java1516530%2250%31016322801
EntityImageLollipopInterfaceEye1.java1500%60%7731314411
EntityImageStateBorder.java1440%100%111131316611
EntityImageArcCircle.java1350%80%9929295511
RotatedEllipse.java1340%20%8823237711
EntityImageObject.java12640476%241640%22362310721601
ConnectedCircle.java1190%40%5522223311
EntityImageClassHeader.java11735074%323451%33563411121101
EntityImageState.java9926372%6857%71117691401
EntityImageAssociation.java870%n/a6620206611
EntityImageState2.java850%40%8820206611
QuadraticEquation.java760%n/a3310103311
EntityImageNoteLink.java660%n/a8814148811
EntityImageActivity.java6217974%9535%81515561801
EntityImageChenCircle.java4121784%81055%82065211101
EntityImageTips.java3730789%101254%1021117811001
EntityImageTransitionLabel.java239380%2250%263220401
EntityImagePort.java2018590%4660%5144451901
ContainingEllipse.java186277%n/a395183901
SmallestEnclosingCircle.java1411188%21285%2111210401
AbstractEntityImageBorder.java145379%1150%363152501
EntityImageGroup.java130%n/a44554411
EntityImageStateCommon.java1016394%4100%21523821301
EntityImageChenAttribute.java824996%31583%42035311101
EntityImageChenEntity.java821796%31178%41834711101
EntityImageChenRelationship.java30998%31178%31825301101
CircleEnd.java9894%2100%141231301
EntityImageStateEmptyDescription.java8593%2250%252200301
EntityImageSynchroBar.java6491%1150%161160501
YTransformer.java3489%1150%15180401
EntityImagePseudoState.java178100%2100%080330701
EntityImageBranch.java120100%n/a050270501
EntityImageCircleStart.java91100%2100%060180501
CircleStart.java84100%2100%050160401
EntityImageCircleEnd.java83100%n/a050170501
EntityImageAssociationPoint.java47100%n/a060100601
EntityImageDeepHistory.java16100%n/a02030201