net.sourceforge.plantuml.svek

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total14,886 of 20,44827%1,679 of 2,06918%1,3641,6703,0174,1254566313876
SvekEdge3,5490%4480%299299689689757511
DotStringFactory1,6000%1960%119119332332212111
SvekNode93113912%833%7088212245284501
PackageStyle92612111%611115%4751170185121501
GraphvizImageBuilder8700%1160%7676200200181811
Cluster82493253%1376532%109155176364285401
ClusterDotString6860%900%6060162162151511
ClusterDotStringKermor5170%480%3838122122141411
Kal4210%440%37376969121211
SvgResult3020%220%24246767131311
GroupMakerState2970%280%202047476611
Bibliotekon28711228%41714%35446287132001
CucaDiagramFileMakerTeaVM2370%260%171742424411
SvekResult2340%200%20204646101011
GroupMakerActivity2320%160%131340405511
GeneralImageBuilder20731860%546855%3865391052401
CircleAndArrow1910%0%4423233311
Oscillator1830%200%131338383311
LineOfSegments1830%200%161635356611
CucaDiagramFileMakerSvek1780%160%121232324411
FrontierCalculator16130265%404452%294521810301
SvekUtils1618%140%141530327801
RoleLabels15558378%206275%1448151081701
Ports1300%120%131323237711
EntityImageProtected1120%n/a11112121111111
PointListIteratorImpl950%80%101025256611
EntityImageDegenerated920%n/a11111818111111
Margins9021%80%14161421101201
InnerActivity770%n/a8821218811
BaseFile750%120%121219196611
LineOfSegments.Segment640%40%6615154411
GroupMakerState.InnerGroupHierarchy620%60%8811115511
PortGeometry610%n/a9914149911
DirectionalTextBlock570%50%7720203311
DecorateEntityImage5124682%111557%1326116441301
IEntityImageUtils.new IEntityImage() {...}4239%n/a91291491201
NamedOutputStream410%n/a7715157711
SvekEdge.new UDrawable() {...}400%n/a22552211
SingleStrategy390%0%33772211
GraphvizImageBuilder.EntityImageSimpleEmpty350%n/a11111313111111
GroupMakerActivity.InnerGroupHierarchy330%0%55664411
ClusterHeader3135191%92775%82968601101
InnerStateAutonom40293%71568%10206843901
AbstractExtremityFactory9%0%34562301
UGraphicForSnake.PendingSnake12481%787%3114282701
YDelta0%n/a33773311
DecorateEntityImage30%n/a44884411
RoundedContainer18791%4866%494360301
EntityImageDegenerated.new MagneticBorder() {...}0%n/a22222211
RoundedNorth12388%4450%464260201
RoundedSouth12789%562%363260201
ArithmeticStrategyMax0%0%44553311
DotMode0%n/a11221111
UGraphicForSnake13591%10100%2132352801
AbstractEntityImage3170%n/a41041341001
ArithmeticStrategySum0%n/a33443311
HeaderLayout26995%61062%6130470501
ConcurrentStates11792%6100%41343041001
ConditionStyle5684%5758%585150201
ClusterManager4586%50%272151601
ConcurrentStates.Separator9996%990%1101210501
ClusterDecoration8395%75%161200401
IEntityImageUtils66%n/a12121201
EmptySvgException0%n/a11111111
ConditionEndStyle3494%75%14170201
IEntityImage0%n/a11111111
Boundary109100%n/a030270301
Control108100%n/a030270301
ShapeType75100%n/a010130101
EntityDomain71100%n/a030170301
CircleInterface263100%n/a030170301
CucaDiagramFileMaker40100%n/a03090301
Cluster.new MagneticBorder() {...}100%n/a02030201
SvekNode.new MagneticBorder() {...}100%n/a02030201
IEntityImageUtils.1.new MagneticBorder() {...}100%n/a02020201
ColorSequence100%n/a02030201