net.sourceforge.plantuml.svek

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total14,886 of 20,44827%1,679 of 2,06918%1,3641,6703,0174,1254566313876
SvekEdge.java3,5890%4480%301301693693777722
DotStringFactory.java1,6000%1960%119119332332212111
SvekNode.java93116414%833%7090212247284702
PackageStyle.java92612111%611115%4751170185121501
GraphvizImageBuilder.java9050%1160%8787213213292922
Cluster.java82495853%1376532%109157176366285602
ClusterDotString.java6860%900%6060162162151511
ClusterDotStringKermor.java5170%480%3838122122141411
Kal.java4210%440%37376969121211
GroupMakerState.java3590%340%28285858111122
SvgResult.java3020%220%24246767131311
Bibliotekon.java28711228%41714%35446287132001
GroupMakerActivity.java2650%180%181846469922
LineOfSegments.java2470%240%22225050101022
CucaDiagramFileMakerTeaVM.java2370%260%171742424411
SvekResult.java2340%200%20204646101011
GeneralImageBuilder.java20731860%546855%3865391052401
CircleAndArrow.java1910%0%4423233311
Oscillator.java1830%200%131338383311
CucaDiagramFileMakerSvek.java1780%160%121232324411
FrontierCalculator.java16130265%404452%294521810301
SvekUtils.java1618%140%141530327801
RoleLabels.java15558378%206275%1448151081701
Ports.java1300%120%131323237711
EntityImageProtected.java1120%n/a11112121111111
EntityImageDegenerated.java1090%n/a13131919131322
PointListIteratorImpl.java950%80%101025256611
Margins.java9021%80%14161421101201
InnerActivity.java770%n/a8821218811
BaseFile.java750%120%121219196611
PortGeometry.java610%n/a9914149911
DirectionalTextBlock.java570%50%7720203311
DecorateEntityImage.java5124682%111557%1326116441301
IEntityImageUtils.java455354%n/a10161016101603
UGraphicForSnake.java4125986%1794%52466341502
NamedOutputStream.java410%n/a7715157711
SingleStrategy.java390%0%33772211
ClusterHeader.java3135191%92775%82968601101
InnerStateAutonom.java40293%71568%10206843901
AbstractExtremityFactory.java9%0%34562301
YDelta.java0%n/a33773311
DecorateEntityImage3.java0%n/a44884411
RoundedContainer.java18791%4866%494360301
RoundedNorth.java12388%4450%464260201
RoundedSouth.java12789%562%363260201
DotMode.java0%n/a11221111
ArithmeticStrategyMax.java0%0%44553311
ConcurrentStates.java21693%1593%52355141502
AbstractEntityImage.java3170%n/a41041341001
ArithmeticStrategySum.java0%n/a33443311
HeaderLayout.java26995%61062%6130470501
ConditionStyle.java5684%5758%585150201
ClusterManager.java4586%50%272151601
ClusterDecoration.java8395%75%161200401
EmptySvgException.java0%n/a11111111
ConditionEndStyle.java3494%75%14170201
IEntityImage.java0%n/a11111111
Boundary.java109100%n/a030270301
Control.java108100%n/a030270301
ShapeType.java75100%n/a010130101
EntityDomain.java71100%n/a030170301
CircleInterface2.java63100%n/a030170301
CucaDiagramFileMaker.java40100%n/a03090301
ColorSequence.java100%n/a02030201