net.sourceforge.plantuml.teavm.js.browser

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,202 of 1,2191%164 of 1661%15616032132873771315
PendingResources2900%260%31316363181811
PlantUMLBrowser2600%440%313163639911
RenderQueue1390%300%212152526611
PlantUMLBrowser.ElementJob760%60%8827275511
PlantUMLBrowser.CallbackJob660%40%6622224411
PendingResources.Round620%120%9919193311
PendingResources.Answer550%20%9913138811
BrowserLog541218%1317%111413184701
FileLoaderJs5358%1516%91013151201
PendingResources.Wanted380%40%4410102211
PendingResources.new ScriptLoaderJs.Ok() {...}350%20%33552211
FileLoaderJs.HostFile290%n/a44774411
ScriptLoaderJs240%60%55882211
FileLoaderJs.HostFolder160%n/a33553311
RenderQueue.Job50%n/a22222211