net.sourceforge.plantuml.teavm.js.browser

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,202 of 1,2191%164 of 1661%15616032132873771315
PendingResources.java4800%460%5656109109333355
PlantUMLBrowser.java4020%540%4545112112181833
RenderQueue.java1440%300%232354548822
FileLoaderJs.java9854%1516%161725278923
BrowserLog.java541218%1317%111413184701
ScriptLoaderJs.java240%60%55882211