net.sourceforge.plantuml.teavm.js

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,488 of 3,4880%280 of 2800%2662667437431261262222
SvgGraphicsJs1,1920%720%7878272272424211
PSystemBuilderJs4600%400%282899998811
DriverPathJs3170%220%141433333311
StringBounderTeaVM1860%200%20203535101011
DriverTextJs1840%340%191942422211
DriverDotPathJs1500%80%7720203311
UGraphicJs1470%40%17174242151511
DriverLineJs1360%220%151530304411
DriverRectangleJs1300%100%9932324411
SvgGraphicsJs.LinkData1060%80%8828284411
DriverEllipseJs860%80%6620202211
DriverPolygonJs850%80%6617172211
DriverTextJs.ExtraLines720%20%4411113311
StringBounderTeaVM.CacheKey540%80%7712123311
GraphVizEngineJs540%100%9917174411
ElementAdapterJs300%n/a5511115511
DriverCenteredCharacterJs290%n/a22882211
DriverImageJs240%n/a22772211
StringBounderTeaVM.new LinkedHashMap() {...}140%20%33222211
StringBounderTeaVM.new LinkedHashMap() {...}140%20%33222211
DriverImageSvgJs0%n/a22332211
SvgDocumentJs0%n/a22222211