net.sourceforge.plantuml.teavm.js

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,488 of 3,4880%280 of 2800%2662667437431261262222
SvgGraphicsJs.java1,2980%800%8686300300464622
PSystemBuilderJs.java4600%400%282899998811
DriverPathJs.java3170%220%141433333311
StringBounderTeaVM.java2680%320%33334949171744
DriverTextJs.java2560%360%232353535522
DriverDotPathJs.java1500%80%7720203311
UGraphicJs.java1470%40%17174242151511
DriverLineJs.java1360%220%151530304411
DriverRectangleJs.java1300%100%9932324411
DriverEllipseJs.java860%80%6620202211
DriverPolygonJs.java850%80%6617172211
GraphVizEngineJs.java540%100%9917174411
ElementAdapterJs.java300%n/a5511115511
DriverCenteredCharacterJs.java290%n/a22882211
DriverImageJs.java240%n/a22772211
DriverImageSvgJs.java0%n/a22332211
SvgDocumentJs.java0%n/a22222211