net.sourceforge.plantuml.text

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total383 of 2,20082%61 of 25075%5619269363136709
StringLocated17935866%194369%1960239562901
FoxSignature7622875%134175%113615633901
StyledString624340%6225%5910241501
Guillemet3611976%111354%7179360501
TLineType181,04598%108889%960713401101
RichText1263%2250%34361201
BackSlash28%n/a23232301
SvgCharSizeHack100%n/a01010101
SvgCharSizeHack.new SvgCharSizeHack() {...}100%n/a02020201