net.sourceforge.plantuml.text

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total383 of 2,20082%61 of 25075%5619269363136709
StringLocated.java17935866%194369%1960239562901
FoxSignature.java7622875%134175%113615633901
StyledString.java624340%6225%5910241501
Guillemet.java3611976%111354%7179360501
TLineType.java181,04598%108889%960713401101
RichText.java1263%2250%34361201
BackSlash.java28%n/a23232301
SvgCharSizeHack.java10100%n/a03020302