net.sourceforge.plantuml.tim

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,495 of 6,93678%215 of 73870%2316853451,66262316950
TContext4631,36274%6615670%6115211241994101
TMemoryLocal16415248%171750%21342964121701
Eater16358378%287071%25813017733201
FunctionsSet8937280%214970%19531810111801
TFunctionImpl8628476%213562%2044178321601
EaterFunctionCall5216976%41275%41313641501
EaterAssert520%40%4415152211
VariableManager4129887%115382%9378760501
EaterAffectationDefine410%n/a2212122211
EaterIfdef310%n/a33993311
EaterIfdef.new Truth() {...}280%40%44332211
ExecutionContextForeach275567%3350%4127222901
EaterIncludeSprites270%n/a33993311
EaterLegacyDefineLong270%n/a33883311
EaterIncludeDef270%n/a33993311
TMemoryGlobal2610379%375%41762831501
EaterTheme1910784%6100%295262601
EaterUndef190%n/a22882211
EaterDeclareProcedure186778%7750%5134230601
EaterForeach5478%5337%4104220601
EaterDeclareReturnFunction7183%6857%5134230601
TFunctionSignature9090%2466%3121241901
EaterOption9292%2675%271250301
ExecutionContextWhile3280%n/a171111701
EaterStartsub2477%50%141100301
EaterAffectation7094%3975%382250201
EaterInclude6494%583%171220401
TMemoryLocal.new Trie() {...}5493%787%271101301
ExecutionContextIf4391%4100%1102171801
TFunctionArgument78%n/a14171401
StringEater66%n/a12131201
TimLoader10697%n/a072270701
TMode0%n/a11111111
TVariableScope2793%375%14170201
EaterIfndef3196%2250%25090301
StandardFunctions385100%2250%250800301
TrieImpl320100%48100%0320720801
ExecutionContexts82100%4100%01302001101
TContext.new Knowledge() {...}42100%375%15060301
TFunctionType37100%375%14030201
EaterLegacyDefine34100%n/a030100301
EaterLog29100%n/a03090301
EaterImport27100%n/a03090301
EaterIncludesub27100%n/a03090301
EaterElseIf24100%n/a03090301
EaterIf24100%n/a03090301
EaterReturn21100%n/a03080301
EaterWhile19100%n/a03080301
EaterException19100%n/a03060301
EaterDumpMemory18100%n/a02080201