net.sourceforge.plantuml.tim

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,495 of 6,93678%215 of 73870%2316853451,66262316950
TContext.java4631,40475%6715970%6215711242494402
TMemoryLocal.java16820655%182457%23413073132002
Eater.java16358378%287071%25813017733201
FunctionsSet.java8937280%214970%19531810111801
TFunctionImpl.java8628476%213562%2044178321601
EaterIfdef.java590%40%7711115522
EaterFunctionCall.java5216976%41275%41313641501
EaterAssert.java520%40%4415152211
VariableManager.java4129887%115382%9378760501
EaterAffectationDefine.java410%n/a2212122211
ExecutionContextForeach.java275567%3350%4127222901
EaterIncludeDef.java270%n/a33993311
EaterIncludeSprites.java270%n/a33993311
EaterLegacyDefineLong.java270%n/a33883311
TMemoryGlobal.java2610379%375%41762831501
EaterTheme.java1910784%6100%295262601
EaterUndef.java190%n/a22882211
EaterDeclareProcedure.java186778%7750%5134230601
EaterForeach.java5478%5337%4104220601
EaterDeclareReturnFunction.java7183%6857%5134230601
TFunctionSignature.java9090%2466%3121241901
EaterOption.java9292%2675%271250301
ExecutionContextWhile.java3280%n/a171111701
EaterStartsub.java2477%50%141100301
EaterAffectation.java7094%3975%382250201
EaterInclude.java6494%583%171220401
ExecutionContextIf.java4391%4100%1102171801
TFunctionArgument.java78%n/a14171401
StringEater.java66%n/a12131201
TimLoader.java10697%n/a072270701
TMode.java0%n/a11111111
TVariableScope.java2793%375%14170201
EaterIfndef.java3196%2250%25090301
StandardFunctions.java385100%2250%250800301
TrieImpl.java320100%48100%0320720801
ExecutionContexts.java82100%4100%01302001101
TFunctionType.java37100%375%14030201
EaterLegacyDefine.java34100%n/a030100301
EaterLog.java29100%n/a03090301
EaterIncludesub.java27100%n/a03090301
EaterImport.java27100%n/a03090301
EaterIf.java24100%n/a03090301
EaterElseIf.java24100%n/a03090301
EaterReturn.java21100%n/a03080301
EaterWhile.java19100%n/a03080301
EaterException.java19100%n/a03060301
EaterDumpMemory.java18100%n/a02080201