net.sourceforge.plantuml.version

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,897 of 3,1387%241 of 2607%2472747167841201441016
License48151%240%2224123125101201
LicenseInfo4650%740%6565123123282811
PLSSignature4530%360%3434110110161611
PSystemVersion3886113%27310%303593112152001
PSystemKeycheck2370%140%161661619911
PSystemKeygen2200%120%131359597711
FutureVersion1550%180%20204444111111
PSystemKeygen.new TextBlock() {...}1040%80%7720203311
PSystemLicense.new TextBlock() {...}930%n/a3312123311
PSystemLicense850%20%8819197711
PSystemVersionFactory834836%111150%101317310201
Version572732%6225%814192851001
LicenseType430%60%55992211
IteratorCounter2Impl219081%2250%41352531101
PSystemLicenseFactory91052%1150%13370201
CompilationInfo0%n/a11111111