net.sourceforge.plantuml.version

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,897 of 3,1387%241 of 2607%2472747167841201441016
License.java48151%240%2224123125101201
LicenseInfo.java4650%740%6565123123282811
PLSSignature.java4530%360%3434110110161611
PSystemVersion.java3886113%27310%303593112152001
PSystemKeygen.java3240%200%20207878101022
PSystemKeycheck.java2370%140%161661619911
PSystemLicense.java1780%20%11113030101022
FutureVersion.java1550%180%20204444111111
PSystemVersionFactory.java834836%111150%101317310201
Version.java572732%6225%814192851001
LicenseType.java430%60%55992211
IteratorCounter2Impl.java219081%2250%41352531101
PSystemLicenseFactory.java91052%1150%13370201
CompilationInfo.java0%n/a11111111