net.sourceforge.plantuml

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,715 of 14,22352%830 of 1,65549%7911,4271,5443,2672505881457
NeuQuant1,0890%1060%6363227227101011
AnimatedGifEncoder7400%640%5454197197222211
LZWEncoder5670%420%3131111111101011
Splash461163%286%3235114120172001
Run4061,10973%9014661%82163107385104501
StringUtils3611,04074%8520170%7318984289144601
EmbeddedDiagram30834652%773732%56827516351801
NewpagedDiagram2860%240%24246363121211
FileUtils23414237%211541%27395897132101
EmptyImageBuilder2227625%30821%2429466751001
BlockUml18027760%152360%2036359581701
SourceStringReader18022155%131756%25424494152701
StringBuilder21800%200%21213838111111
FileFormatOption17720453%n/a11301148113001
SourceFileReader17016048%161446%30413576202601
FileFormat11858983%344054%29553314121501
SourceFileReaderAbstract10630474%192758%1541248421801
TitledDiagram10138279%292344%22703414624401
PSystemUtils9130276%144275%1742198251401
FileSystem7312663%141450%1325124821101
GeneratedImageImpl693533%625%1115152781101
ErrorUml675344%7330%815132841001
SourceFileReaderCopyCat580%60%6613133311
BlockUmlBuilder5712668%131553%132016483601
StringBounderAwt432536%325%279160501
PSystemBuilder3656694%72578%72371080701
UgDiagram3624187%63284%8289712901
Pipe3245993%78091%656610401101
ScaleMaxWidthAndHeight310%0%3310102211
StringBounderBraille300%n/a44884411
DirectOsDiagram290%40%44882211
OptionFlags270%n/a66996611
ScaleWidthAndHeight230%n/a22772211
StdrptPipe0193665%4450%487162401
ScaleMaxWidth190%0%33772211
ScaleMaxHeight190%0%33772211
Lazy142362%100%253112401
StdrptV19388%81260%8165280601
ScaleWidth0%n/a22442211
StdrptV210192%61062%7154281701
ProgressBar16297%1593%21924811101
Previous2184%n/a14171401
ScaleProtected1881%50%24270201
FileImageData3090%4100%171121501
StringBounderSvg2793%n/a15191501
FileFormat.new LinkedHashMap() {...}85%50%13020201
FileFormat.new LinkedHashMap() {...}85%50%13020201
UgSimpleDiagram71%n/a12131201
NullOutputStream66%n/a24242401
FileFormat.FontTextKey38100%375%15070301
Pipe.State27100%n/a01020101
PlainStringsDiagram24100%n/a02060201
StdrptNull23100%4100%06090401
ProgressBar.StdErrHandler18100%n/a040100401
ErrorUmlType15100%n/a01020101
ScaleHeight100%n/a02040201
ScaleSimple100%n/a02040201