net.sourceforge.plantuml

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,715 of 14,22352%830 of 1,65549%7911,4271,5443,2672505881457
AnimatedGifEncoder.java2,3960%2120%148148535535424233
Splash.java4613%286%3235114120172001
Run.java4061,10973%9014661%82163107385104501
StringUtils.java3611,04074%8520170%7318984289144601
EmbeddedDiagram.java30834652%773732%56827516351801
NewpagedDiagram.java2860%240%24246363121211
FileUtils.java23414237%211541%27395897132101
EmptyImageBuilder.java2227625%30821%2429466751001
BlockUml.java18027760%152360%2036359581701
SourceStringReader.java18022155%131756%25424494152701
StringBuilder2.java1800%200%21213838111111
FileFormatOption.java17720453%n/a11301148113001
SourceFileReader.java17016048%161446%30413576202601
FileFormat.java12265184%374554%32663315222204
SourceFileReaderAbstract.java10630474%192758%1541248421801
TitledDiagram.java10138279%292344%22703414624401
PSystemUtils.java9130276%144275%1742198251401
FileSystem.java7312663%141450%1325124821101
GeneratedImageImpl.java693533%625%1115152781101
ErrorUml.java675344%7330%815132841001
SourceFileReaderCopyCat.java580%60%6613133311
BlockUmlBuilder.java5712668%131553%132016483601
StringBounderAwt.java432536%325%279160501
PSystemBuilder.java3656694%72578%72371080701
UgDiagram.java3624187%63284%8289712901
Pipe.java3248693%78091%657610601202
ScaleMaxWidthAndHeight.java310%0%3310102211
StringBounderBraille.java300%n/a44884411
DirectOsDiagram.java290%40%44882211
OptionFlags.java270%n/a66996611
ScaleWidthAndHeight.java230%n/a22772211
StdrptPipe0.java3665%4450%487162401
ScaleMaxHeight.java0%0%33772211
ScaleMaxWidth.java0%0%33772211
Lazy.java2362%100%253112401
StdrptV1.java9388%81260%8165280601
ScaleWidth.java0%n/a22442211
StdrptV2.java10192%61062%7154281701
ProgressBar.java18097%1593%22325811502
Previous.java2184%n/a14171401
ScaleProtected.java81%50%24270201
FileImageData.java3090%4100%171121501
StringBounderSvg.java2793%n/a15191501
UgSimpleDiagram.java71%n/a12131201
NullOutputStream.java66%n/a24242401
PlainStringsDiagram.java24100%n/a02060201
StdrptNull.java23100%4100%06090401
ErrorUmlType.java100%n/a01020101
ScaleHeight.java100%n/a02040201
ScaleSimple.java100%n/a02040201